La Ville de Saint-Pierre présente

BEN HARPER · MORCHEEBA
PETER DOHERTY
& THE PUTA
MADRES
· VITALIC
LIVE
· FATOUMATA DIAWARA
LINDIGO CONNEXION
FEAT. YAROL POUPAUD, PONGO,
FIXI, SKIP & DIE, RENÉ LACAILLE
· DJ SEBB
LIVE BAND FEAT. PLL,
BLACK T, JUNIOR
HOCUS POCUS · HOMMAGE À KAYA
RACINE TATANE
KAYA - VINTAN
· ODEZENNE
BON ENTENDEUR
DJ
· ALPHA WANN · MAYRA ANDRADE
PUTS MARIE · GRINGE · DOBET GNAHORÉ · MOONCHILD · THYLACINE
MANGALOR · ROUGAIVERDE : TILOUN x ELIDA ALMEIDA · SAODAJ'
KIDDY SMILE · TUNE RECREATION COMMITTEE · BLINKY BILL
ADAM NAAS · HOLYSOUL · ALIBOMBO · MAIA & THE BIG SKY
CONTINUADORES · LOUD · GRANMAH · DIATSIKA MALOYA
FANFARE BYIN MAYÉ · MAKE-OVERS · VINCE KER FAYA
SIMON LAGARRIGUE · ELIASSE · GADIEMBÉ MALOYA
ZÈNE'T PANON · PONGO · AURUS · HANS NAYNA
SAUVAGE SOUND SYSTEM · KARL HUNGUS
KEL ASSOUF · SANDS · MALIK DJOUDI
SUN-OCÉAN
Risofé : TI FOCK
BILLETTERIE

La Ville de Saint-Pierre présente

BEN HARPER · MORCHEEBA
VITALIC
LIVE
· PETER DOHERTY
& THE PUTA
MADRES
LINDIGO CONNEXION
FEAT. YAROL POUPAUD, PONGO,
FIXI, SKIP & DIE, RENÉ LACAILLE
FATOUMATA DIAWARA · ODEZENNE
GRINGE · HOMMAGE À KAYA
RACINE TATANE
KAYA - VINTAN
HOCUS POCUS · BON ENTENDEUR
DJ
DJ SEBB
LIVE BAND FEAT. PLL,
BLACK T, JUNIOR
· ALPHA WANN
PUTS MARIE · MAYRA ANDRADE · KEL ASSOUF
TUNE RECREATION COMMITTEE · DOBET GNAHORÉ
ROUGAIVERDE : TILOUN x ELIDA ALMEIDA · LOUD
KIDDY SMILE · ELIASSE · BLINKY BILL · SAODAJ'
ADAM NAAS · MAIA & THE BIG SKY · THYLACINE
MOONCHILD · CONTINUADORES · MANGALOR
PONGO · SAUVAGE SOUND SYSTEM · SANDS
MAKE-OVERS · DIATSIKA MALOYA · MALIK DJOUDI
GRANMAH · FANFARE BYIN MAYÉ · SUN-OCÉAN
HANS NAYNA · VINCE KER FAYA · HOLYSOUL
KARL HUNGUS · ZÈNE'T PANON · ALIBOMBO
SIMON LAGARRIGUE · AURUS · GADIEMBÉ MALOYA
Risofé : TI FOCK
BILLETTERIE
 

Vendredi 7 Juin

ALIBOMBO
DIATSIKA MALOYA
DOBET GNAHORÉ
GRINGE
HOCUS POCUS
LINDIGO CONNEXION
LOUD
MANGALOR
MAYRA ANDRADE
PONGO
PUTS MARIE
ROUGAIVERDE
SAUVAGE SOUND SYSTEM
THYLACINE
TUNE RECREATION COMMITTEE

Samedi 8 Juin

BLINKY BILL
BON ENTENDEUR DJ

DJ SEBB Live Band
GRANMAH
HOMMAGE À KAYA
MAIA & THE BIG SKY
MALIK DJOUDI
MAKE-OVERS
MOONCHILD
MORCHEEBA
ODEZENNE

PETE DOHERTY & THE PUTA MADRES
SANDS
SIMON LAGARRIGUE
VINCE KER FAYA
ZÈNE’T PANON

Dimanche 9 Juin

Risofé : TI FOCK

ADAM NAAS
ALPHA WANN

AURUS
BEN HARPER
CONTINUADORES
ELIASSE
FANFARE BYIN MAYÉ
FATOUMATA DIAWARA
GADIEMBÉ MALOYA
HANS NAYNA
HOLYSOUL
KARL HUNGUS

KEL ASSOUF
KIDDY SMILE
SAODAJ’
SUN-OCÉAN
VITALIC Live

LA PROG EN IMAGES

AFTERMOVIE 2018

© Sakifo Production