#16

7 > 9 juin 2019  ·  St-Pierre

Adam Naas
Alibombo
Alpha Wann
Aurus
Ben Harper
Blinky Bill
Bon Entendeur
Byin Mayé
Continuadores
Diatsika Maloya
DJ Sebb
Dobet Gnahoré
Eliasse
Feder
Gadiembé Maloya
Granmah
Gringe
Hans Nayna
Hocus Pocus
Holysoul
Karl Hungus
Kel Assouf
Kiddy Smile
Lindigo Connexion
Loud
Maia & The Big Sky
Make-Overs
Malik Djoudi
Mangalor
Mayra Andrade
Moonchild Sanelly
Morcheeba
Odezenne
Original DJ Mesk
Peter Doherty & The Puta Madres
Pongo
Puts Marie
Rougaiverde (Tiloun x Elida Almeida)
Sands
Saodaj'
Sauvage Sound System
Simon Lagarrigue
Sun-Océan
Thylacine
Ti Fock
Tricky
Tune Recreation Committee
Vince Ker Faya
Vitalic
Zène'T Panon
#15

1 > 3 juin 2018  ·  St-Pierre

AGO
ALLTTA
ALOE BLACC
AYO
BYIN MAYÉ
CLÉMENT BAZIN
DJ LAG
DO MOON
DUB INC
EDDY DE PRETTO
ELIDA ALMEIDA
FAKEAR
FLAVIA COELHO
GAËL FAYE
GRAMOUN SELLO
HIRAETH
HOMMAGE À CESÁRIA ÉVORA
JUSTINE MAUVIN
KARL HUNGUS
KOM ZOT
KRISTEL
LA MVERTE
LES NÉGRESSES VERTES
LESKA
LUNE
LYSISTRATA
MARONAZ
MAYA KAMATY
M.I.A.
NAKHANE
NONKU PHIRI
NATHALIE NATIEMBÉ
OKI DUB AINU BAND
OKZHARP & DEAR RIBANE
PAMPLEMOUSSE
PETIT BISCUIT
PIGMENT
RILÈS
ROMÉO ELVIS
SARO
SAUVAGE SOUND SYSTEM
SIMANGAVOLE
SINA
TAPKAL
TÉMÉ TAN
TI RAT & ROUGE REGGAE
TOM FIRE
TSHEGUE
VOTIA
#14

2 > 4 juin 2017  ·  St-Pierre

Afrique 2000
Baloji
Birdy Nam Nam
Bongeziwe
Boutik Sauvage
Chevalien
Colt Silvers
Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley
Deltino Guerreiro
Do Moon
Dolores
French 79
Gadiembe Maloya
General Elektriks
Georgio
Grèn Sémé
Inna De Yard
Jozefinn’ Austral View
Jojo Abot
Kaloune
Karl Hungus
Kery James
Keziah Jones
KillASon
La Basse Tropicale
Le Son du Bahut
Loya
Mélanz Nasyon
Møme
Ngaiire
Nova Twins
Ousanousava
Patrice
Petite Noir
Pone
Ray Phiri
Riske Zéro
Rocky
Roni Size & Dynamite MC
Sawyer
Sax Machine
Scratchy Sounds
Sibot x Toyota
ST.OL.EN
Talisco
The Herbaliser DJ set feat. MysDiggi
Tiggs Da Author
Tritonik
Tryo
Uli Kunkel
Urbain Philéas
Wax Tailor
Yak
#13

3 > 5 juin 2016  ·  St-Pierre

340million
A Million Things
Abd Al Malik
Acid Arab
Baaba Maal
Bigflo & Oli
Casseurs Flowters
Charlie Winston
Christine Salem
Cold Specks
Coucher of Söleil
DBFC
Destyn Maloya
DJ Vadim & Big Red
Dominique A
Emir Kusturica & the No Smoking Orchestra
Faada Freddy
Felix Laband
Groove Lélé
Inna Modja
Jain
Jeanne Added
Karl Hungus
Kid Francescoli
Kingfisha
Ko Ko Mo
Lao
Last Train
Lilly Wood & The Prick
Lou Doillon
Macy Gray & the Dirty Cons
Marmay La Kour
Naâman
Naive New Beaters
Papa Style
Pat Thomas & Kwashibu Area Band
Ras Natty Baby
Raheem Kemet
Roberto Chitsondzo
Ropoporose
Sauvage
Songhoy Blues
Surfing Leons
Tapatham
Tess Zucchini
The Dizzy Brains
The Soil
Tias
Tikok Vellaye
Tiloun
Tony Tso
Too Many Zooz
Topium
Vi Russe
Vince Ker Faya
#12

5 > 7 juin 2015  ·  St-Pierre

Arthur H
Benjamin Clementine
Biga Ranx
Black Ben
Boogie
Broza Alex
Cats On Trees
Danger
Diatsika Maloya
Epic Empire
Fauve
Feu! Chatterton
Flavia Coelho
Goulven Ka
Isabel Novella
Janski Beeats
Jessica Persée
Jonny Joburg
Julien Doré
Jupiter & Okwess International
Kadebostany
Karl Hungus
Les Wampas
Lézarsonic
Lindigo
Lorkès Séga
M'Toro Chamou
Madala Kunene
Meddy Gerville
Mi Casa
Mina Tindle
Moh! Kouyaté
No Limits
Nucleya
Rocksteady Sporting Club
Saodaj'
Sierra Leone's Refugee All Stars
Simangavole
Skip The Use
Slow Joe & The Ginger Accident
Souleance
Soviet Suprem
Thylacine
Tiken Jah Fakoly
Tiloun
Tribute to François Jeanneau
Veranda Panda
Yaëlle Trulès
Zik Melanzé
Zulu
#11

23 > 25 mai 2014  ·  St-Pierre

Ajeya
Arash Khalatbari
Bo Houss
Business Class Refugees
Cambodian Space Project
Charles X
Chill Bump
Coely
David Walters
Davy Sicard
DJ La Poussière
Fabrice Legros
Findlay
Hollie Cook
Iza
Jim Fortuné
Karl Hungus
Kassav'
Ker Faya Sound System
Krismenn
Kwalud
Loryzine
-M-
Maya Kamaty
Nasser
Nazca
Nucleya
Ousanousava
Pix'L
Psychorigid & Audio Pervert
Rich Aucoin
Shaa'ir and Func
Smokey Joe & The Kid
Sofy Mazandira
Stromae
Success
Tamikrest
Ti Rat & Rouge Reggae
Tricodpo
Vilify
Von Pariahs
Warfield/Lindigo
Youssoupha
Zanmari Baré
Zulu
#10

7 > 9 juin 2013  ·  St-Pierre

Alex Sorres
Amori
Benjam
Black Bazar
Black Ben
Bongeziwe Mabandla
BRNS
Cali
Canailles
Christine
Christine Salem
Cody Chesnutt
Disiz
DJ La Poussière.
Féfé
Firmin Viry
Grèn Sémé
Groundation
Heymoonshaker
Hugo Mendez
Hyphen Hyphen
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
Jaojoby
Karl Hungus
Ker Faya Sound System
Kingfisha
La Gale
Le Pain Des Fous
Les MOB
Lorkès Tapok invite JP Boyer Et Jo Lauret
Lo’Jo
Manu Chao
Mélissa Laveaux
Menwar
Mesparrow
Mix N Blend
Nathalie Natiembé
Nova Heart
Mounawar
Oxmo Puccino
Psychorigid
Robi
Salif Keita
Seb The Player
Sega'El
Selah Sue
St-Lô
Sophie Hunger
Superpoze
Tag Masta
Teddy Boy Kill
The Brother Moves On
Tom Fire
True Live
Waki Band
Winston McAnuff & Fixi
Yaëlle Trulès
Ziskakan
Zoufris Maracas
#9

1 > 3 juin 2012  ·  St-Pierre

Addictive TV
AM444
Asaf Avidan
Ayo
Baster
Bèf Séga
Bernard Ollivier
Calypso Rose
Catherine Ringer
Chinese Man
Christine
Claire Denamur
Danyèl Waro
DJ La Poussière
Dubmarine
Earth, Wind & Fire
El Hijo De La Cumbia
Flavia Coelho
General Elektriks
GiedRé
Jean-Paul Volnay
Joakim
Julien Doré
Karl Hungus
Ker Faya Sound System
Lorkès Tapok
Misteur Valaire
Moriarty
Orelsan
Patrice
Radiozako
Saul Williams
Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings
Sia Tolno
Stuck In The Sound
Sully & Les Chamanes
Thermoboy
Tom Fire
Tricodpo
Waki Band
Yaourt Soul Experience
Zaza Fournier
#8

9 > 12 juin 2011  ·  St-Pierre

Alice Russell
Asian Dub Foundation
Blue King Brown
Boogers
Boubacar Traoré
Camélia Jordana
Cesária Évora
Chapelier Fou
Didyé Kérgrin
EJ Von Lyrik
Hubert-Félix Thiéfaine
Imany
Irma
Jaqee
Ker Faya Sound System
Les Wampas
Lindigo
Melissmell
Mix N Blend
Richard Beaugendre
Stromae
Success
Tapok
Tété
The Bombay Royale
The Dø
Ti Fock
Tiloun
Toguna
Tony Allen
Tritonik
Vieux Farka Touré
Yodelice
Yuri Buenaventura
Zorro Chang
#7

4 > 8 août 2010  ·  St-Pierre

Alborosie
Alex Sorres
Andemya
Bauchklang
Bazbaz
Bisso Na Bisso
Blackmen Bluz
Blick Bassy
Bomba Estereo
Davy Sicard
Désiré François & Cassiya
Féfé
Féloche
Gilzene & The Blue Light Mento Band
Gondwana
Grace Barbé
Hindi Zahra
Jeanne Cherhal
Kanka
Ker Faya Sound System
Le Bacar
Les Showdus
-M-
Malouz
Mami Bastah
Mangalor
Mélanz Nasyon
Mix N Blend
Mo DJ
Nathalie Natiembé
Oxmo Puccino
Phoebe Killdeer & The Short Straws
Renan Luce
René Lacaille
Rouge Reggae vs. Costa
Skip the Use
Slamlakour
Smod
Speech Debelle
Steel Pulse
Ti Fock
Tikok Vellaye
True Live
Yaëlle Trulès
Ziskakan
#6

5 > 9 août 2009  ·  St-Pierre

974 Reggae
Alex Sorres
Anis
Anthony Joseph
Ayo
Ben Bop
CongopunQ
Curumin
Danyèl Waro
Eric Triton
Fabrice Legros
Gautier
George Clinton
Grace
Groove Lélé
Iza
Jako Maron
Java
Jeff Lang
Jimmy
Kaf Malbar
Khaled
Latheral
Lindigo
Maalesh
Mangalore
Mayra Andrade
Meï Teï Shô
Mélissa Laveaux
Nainako
Nneka
Olivia Ruiz
Ousanousava
R-Wan & Radio Cortex
Radioclit
Rouge Reggae
Rupa & The April Fishes
Simangavole
Soul Kamayann'
The Aggrolites
Tikok Vellaye
Toguna
Tumi & the Volume
Winston McAnuff
Wonder Brass
Zaza Fournier
Zong
#5

6 > 10 août 2008  ·  St-Pierre

Agoria
Alex Sorres
Anarchiste
Andémya
Asa
Avial
Backstroke
Baster
Bazar Kreol (création Lo'Jo-Lo Griyo)
Bibi Tanga & Le Professeur Inlassable
Cali
Camille Bazbaz
CocoRosie
Crossbreed Supersoul
Dionysos
Emily Loizeau & Danyèl Waro
Expressillion Night (69dB feat. Mc Tablloyd + Ixy + Crystal Distorsion)
Gramoun Sello
Grèn Sémé
Groove Lélé
Jeff Lang
Katwaly & Moabi
Keny Arkana
Keziah Jones
Lansiv
Laskar
Les Jeunes Mariés
Lelou Menwar
Linzy Bacbotte
Lo Griyo
Malkijah
Manyan
Mc Leo
Meddy Gerville
Mikea
Moriarty
Natiebumcello (Nathalie Natiemé x Bumcello)
Ousanousava
Sakaf
Sal Paradise
Seun Kuti & Egypt 80
Sharko
Slamlakour
Soha
Subhash & Tablatronic
The Dø
The Sweet Vandals
Tiken Jah Fakoly
Tinariwen
Toguna
Triton
Verzonroots
Ziskakan
#4

1 > 5 août 2007  ·  St-Leu

340ML
Adrienne Pauly
Amadou & Mariam
Apolonia
Automat
Ayo
Babet
Benjam
Birdy Nam Nam
Bumcello
CirKus
Danyèl Waro & Titi Robin
Davy Sicard
Dub Incorporation
Eddie
Firmin Viry et Laya Orchestra / Parabolèr (hommage à Alain Peters)
Flox
Hadouk Trio
Ismaël Lo
Jaboticaba
James
Jamika
Java & Winston McAnuff
Jeanne Cherhal
Jim Fortuné
Joeystarr
Katel
Kiltir
Kill the Young
Lark
Lo Griyo
Loïc
Mademoiselle K
Mikidache
Mounawar
Natiebumcello (Nathalie Natiembé x Bumcello)
Nawal
Oaï Star
Papet J & le soleil
Patrice
Puppetmastaz & Maniacx
Rachid Taha
René Lacaille
Sanseverino
Ti Bleu
Toguna
Tumi & The Volume
Zon
#3

4 > 6 août 2006  ·  St-Leu

Anis
Beat Assailant
Belmondo Quintet
Bigouai
Bumcello
Cali
Cheikh Lo
DJ Mehdi
Françoise Guimbert
Hammerbass Dub Sound
Henry Claude & Marie-Armande Moutou
Ilene Barnes
Jaojoby
Juliette
Kom Zot Family
Kokono n°1
Lee "Scratch" Perry
Leilla Negrau
Les Boukakes
Lindigo
Markousov
Mayra Andrade
Meddy Gerville
Lelou Menwar
Nathalie Natiembé
O.S.B. Crew
Olivia Ruiz
Orange Blossom
Rajery & Slam Jah
Rouge Reggae
Big Buddha
Susheela Raman
Tifred
Tisours
Tumi & The Volume
Ziskakan
Zong
#2

5 > 7 août 2005  ·  St-Leu

Atep
Baster
Damien
Davy Sicard
Dionysos
DJ Alexkid
DJ Llorca
DJ Oil
Eric Triton
Ez3kiel
Fouchtra
Frédéric Galliano & African divas
Gwana Diffusion
Hamsa
Jeanne Cherhal
Joe Zawinul Syndicate
Kekele RD
Kom Zot
Les Tambours du Port
Lo'Jo
Lorkès Nasyonal Larényon
Luke
Lura
Mathieu Boogaerts
Mélanz Nasyon
Missil
Nathalie Natiembé
No Bluff Sound
Ousanousava
Paul Personne
Quator Malenga
Régis Gizavo
Régis Lacaille
Rubin Steiner
Sinsemilia
Teddy Batiste Group
Tiken Jah Fakoly
Zikzako
#1

6 > 8 août 2004  ·  St-Leu

7 PO
340ML
Asian Dub Foundation
Corneille
Daara J
Danyèl Waro
Destyn
DJ Charles Shilling
DJ Piazza
El Diablo
Electric Gypsyland
Ero Rod
Gangbé Brass Band
Heez Bus
Jamaica All Stars
Johnny Clegg
Keziah Jones
La Krwaze
Lelou Menwar
Les Bâuls Du Bengale
Maroner
Nathalie Natiembé
Pat' Jaune
Popa Chubby
Salem Tradition
Senor Coconut
Stanley Beckford
Tapok
Zenzile
Zong
Zool